Profiles

16 Dec ’11

Natsuki Ikeda – Famous Chiba Idol

Natsuki Ikeda 池田夏希 is a famous and sexy Japanese gravure idol from Chiba Prefecture, Japan. Born on June 24th, 1987, Natsuki Ikeda is known for her calendar modelling and her photo albums, including her first photo book “Taiyo no Hitomi”, “Venus Line”, “Tiny Feather”, “Simply Glamorous Girl” and “Kopi Iuwak”.

More Photos Of Natsuki Ikeda Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Natsuki Ikeda Info

Other Name(s): Ikeda Natsuki
Origin: Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Born: 24 June, 1987
Height: 170cm
Measurements: 35-23-34
Blood Type: A
Occupation: gravure idol

More Photos Of Natsuki Ikeda Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



5 Comments


  1. fred

    natsuki ikeda is absolutely stunning!


  2. XD

    FINALLY A IKEDA PAGE
    :D :D


  3. iuz_z

    wow she is fab!!!


  4. bubblegum

    she looks like a combination of lena fujii and nozomi sasaki, but sexier cos she’s a gravure model. ;) thumbs up


  5. jesse

    my favorite gravure idol ^__^



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.