Profiles

13 Jan ’11

Minase Yashiro – Beautiful Gravure Idol

Minase Yashiro 八代みなせ is a beautiful and sexy Japanese gravure idol and actress from Gifu Prefecture, Japan. Minase Yashiro was born on February 3rd, 1985 and she debuted as a gravure model in 2006. In 2008, Minase Yashiro made her film debut in the Japanese action film “The Machine Girl”, playing the lead role of Ami Hyūga.

More Photos Of Minase Yashiro Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Minase Yashiro Info

Other Name(s): Yashiro Minase
Origin: Gifu Prefecture, Japan
Born: 3 February, 1985
Height: 165cm
Measurements: 35-23-35
Blood Type: O
Occupation: model, actress

More Photos Of Minase Yashiro Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



3 Comments


  1. Minase Yashiro has a mature look that I really like, also her cute smile reminds me of Aya Kiguchi. :D


  2. matty chou

    SO CUTE! :D


  3. (\/)ORPHEUS913

    “Machine Girl” changed my life. This woman is absolutely amazing.



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.