Profiles

16 Dec ’11

Mai Oshima – Pretty Singer From Noda

Mai Oshima 大島麻衣 is a pretty and sexy Japanese gravure idol and singer from Noda, Chiba Prefecture, Japan. Born on September 11th, 1987, Mai Oshima is a former member of the highly popular Japanese girl group AKB48. In 2010, Mai Oshima made her solo debut with the single “Mendokusai Aijō”.

More Photos Of Mai Oshima Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Mai Oshima Info

Other Name(s): Oshima Mai
Origin: Noda, Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Born: 11 September, 1987
Height: 159cm
Measurements: 35-23-33
Occupation: gravure idol, singer

More Photos Of Mai Oshima Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



4 Comments


  1. yuki

    I like her smile!!!! *^_^*


  2. Carlos

    very pretty
    especially the last picture


  3. ucxx

    fabulous outfits wanna buy them all :D


  4. Matsu

    ahhhhhhhh my Idol!!!!

    i know it’s kinda late, but thank you..lol i just find Oshima Mai’s page in here ^^



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>