Profiles

6 Feb ’11

Mai Nishida – Young Idol From Kyoto

Mai Nishida 西田麻衣 is a young, popular and hot Japanese gravure idol, tarento and actress from Kyoto, Japan. Born on March 23rd, 1989, Mai Nishida entered the entertainment industry in 2006. Among her contemporaries of gravure models, Mai Nishida stood out in the 2006 Spacecraft Swimsuit Competition and beat other 3000 competitors.

More Photos Of Mai Nishida Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Mai Nishida Info

Other Name(s): Nishida Mai
Origin: Kyoto, Japan
Born: 23 March, 1989
Height: 158cm
Measurements: 35G-23-32
Blood Type: O
Occupation: model, gravure idol, actress

More Photos Of Mai Nishida Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



5 Comments


  1. Quite an attractive girl. :)


  2. I like her smile, beautiful.


  3. tyler

    lovely girl….


  4. MaiNishida

    I’m Sexy and I Know it!



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.