Profiles

19 Feb ’11

Kana Tsugihara – Popular Tokyo Idol

Kana Tsugihara 次原かな is a popular and sexy Japanese gravure idol from Tokyo, Japan. Born on August 25th, 1984, Kana Tsugihara has published quite a few hot photo album books and modelled with many other gravure idols before, including famous Japanese model Anri Sugihara.

More Photos Of Kana Tsugihara Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Kana Tsugihara Info

Other Name(s): Tsugihara Kana
Origin: Tokyo, Japan
Born: 25 August, 1984
Height: 158cm
Blood Type: O
Measurements: 34G-22-33
Occupation: model, gravure idol

More Photos Of Kana Tsugihara Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



6 Comments


  1. Some hot stockings and lingerie here. :D


  2. Love photoshop, making the pictures(colour) really beautiful. ^_^


  3. yuki

    i like the style in the last photo.


  4. Sexy lingerie outfits!



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.