Profiles

11 Feb ’11

Emi Kobayashi – Famous Gravure Idol

Emi Kobayashi 小林恵美 is a famous and hot Japanese gravure idol from Tokyo, Japan. During her modelling career, Emi Kobayashi has released many photobooks and appeared in a series of Japanese TV programmes.

More Photos of Emi Kobayashi Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Emi Kobayashi Info

Other Name(s): Kobayashi Emi
Origin: Tokyo, Japan
Born: 1 January, 1983
Height: 165cm
Weight: 48kg
Measurements: 35F-22-33
Occupation: model, gravure idol

c

More Photos of Emi Kobayashi Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



5 Comments


  1. I like her mature look. ^^*


  2. Jack

    Emi Kobayashi is one of my favorite Japanese idols. She have impressive and long career. I quite like her body, eyes and the way she pose.


  3. She should smile more, and relex her face.


  4. So many hot outfits.



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.