Profiles

19 Jan ’11

Anri Sugihara – Cute Smile & Hot Body

Anri Sugihara 杉原杏璃 is a hot and famous Japanese gravure idol and actress from Hiroshima Prefecture, Japan. Anri Sugihara was born on June 12th, 1982 and first entered the entertainment industry in 2002. During her modelling career, Anri Sugihara has produced a large amount of hot pictures as a bikini model.

More Photos Of Anri Sugihara Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Anri Sugihara Info

Other Name(s): Sugihara Anri
Origin: Hiroshima Prefecture, Japan
Born: 12 June, 1982
Height: 157cm
Measurements: 35G-23-31
Occupation: actress, gravure idol

Aya Kiguchi (left to Anri Sugihara)

Kana Tsugihara (second left to Anri Sugihara)

More Photos Of Anri Sugihara Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



16 Comments


  1. Anri Sugihara’s got a killer body! Not too thin, not too big. large boobs, baby face. Most of her hairstyles look very good here…and the list goes on. What a hot woman she is. The only thing I wish is she doesn’t age. lol.


  2. AnFTW

    Anri Sugihara I love you! You’re the best bikini idol out there in Japan. :D


  3. she has a sweet voice and cute laugh.


  4. joe

    she’s amazing, a little surgery but then which model hasn’t, very nice eye candy indeed


  5. Regan

    Anri, I would like to take this opportunity to thank you for everything. You reignited my passion for life. You helped me realize that pain and heartaches do not last forever. You helped me get back on the straight and narrow; to focus on attaining my goals, my hopes and my dreams. You might not realize the true extent your impact has had on my life, but to give you an idea: you had a hand in making my life complete again. The holes in my life, you help fill again. And for that I sincerely thank you. Take care always and God bless.


  6. sky

    wow u are so pretty and i very love your album…..kam pa teh……


  7. peperline

    wow…


  8. DOCTOR

    ANRI I LOVE U SO MUCH…I WANT U..MMUACH..


  9. I like your photo…please send me some of your update photo to my mail…i am waiting for you.

    Love from cambodia
    sombun


  10. jnhbgvc

    got here from Metal Gear Solid 3DS :3


  11. đông

    hot girl


  12. xman

    Measurements: 35G-23-31, She’s better if she got 35G-23-35


  13. Anonymous

    please catch more photos and keep more smile momnet for ever , only photo could keep your beauty no change , only photos make everone in world know you



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>