Profiles

10 Mar ’11

Zhang Qi Rui – Beautiful Chinese Girl

Zhang Qi Rui 张祺瑞 is a young and beautiful Chinese model, actress and singer who is currently based in Beijing, China. Born on February 14th, 1991, Zhang Qi Rui has not only modelled for many magazines and wedding companies, but also won a few singing and modelling competitions.

More Photos Of Zhang Qi Rui Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Zhang Qi Rui Info

Other Name(s): Zhang Qirui
Origin: China
Born: 14 February, 1991
Height: 168cm
Weight: 41kg
Occupation: model, actress, singer

More Photos Of Zhang Qi Rui Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

 



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



5 Comments


  1. yuki

    she is beautiful. ^^


  2. Zhang Qi Rui is as cute as the cat. ;)


  3. Brilliant! Nemon seems to be very good at doing this type of photoshoot now.


  4. frank

    like this hair color


  5. Sandy M

    zhang surely is hot!!!



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.