Profiles

8 Jan ’11

Zhang Lan Xin – Sexy Taekwondo Girl

Zhang Lan Xin 张蓝心, also known by her former name Zhang Meng Yu 张梦雨, is a Chinese top model and football babe from Beijing, China. Born on June 21st, 1986, Zhang Lan Xin is also a taekwondo master who has won the championship of the 2004 National Taekwondo Competition. Zhang Lan Xin became popular on the internet after joining a few famous TV programmes as a special guest.

More Photos Of Zhang Lan Xin Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Zhang Lan Xin Info

Other Name(s): Zhang Lanxin, Zhang Meng Yu
Origin: Beijing, China
Born: 21 June, 1986
Height: 177cm
Weight: 53kg
Bloog Type: O
Occupation: model, taekwondo master

Pan Shuang Shuang (right)

More Photos Of Zhang Lan Xin Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



2 Comments


  1. Taekwondo master? but she’s so tall and skinny. Well done!


  2. chase

    Interesting girl.



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.