Profiles

19 Apr ’11

Yuan Ting Ting – Cute Qingdao Girl

Yuan Ting Ting 袁婷婷 is a 19-year-old pretty and adorable Asian model, actress, singer and Internet celebrity from Qingdao, eastern Shandong Province, East China. Born on October 23rd, 1991, Yuan Ting Ting has been in a few Chinese TV series and magazines.

More Photos Of Yuan Ting Ting Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Yuan Ting Ting Info

Other Name(s): Yuan Tingting
Origin: Qingdao, China
Born: 23 October, 1991
Height: 166cm
Weight: 47kg
Measurements: 35-24-36
Occupation: model, actress, singer

More Photos Of Yuan Ting Ting Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



2 Comments


  1. ucxx

    LOVE HER STYLE CANT TAKE MY EYES OFF HER :P


  2. taz

    looks adorable in bed. ;)



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.