Profiles

4 Dec ’11

Yang Ya Xi – Gorgeous Chengdu Babe

Yang Ya Xi 杨雅熙, also known as Esse, is a lovely and gorgeous Chinese model and Internet celebrity from Chengdu, capital of Sichuan Province, Southwest China. Born on July 3rd, 1988, Yang Ya Xi has participated in several modelling competitions since 2008.

More Photos Of Yang Ya Xi Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Yang Ya Xi Info

Other Name(s): Yang Yaxi, Esse Yang
Origin: Chengdu, China
Born: 3 July, 1988
Height: 170cm
Weight: 47kg
Measurements: 32-24-35
Occupation: model

More Photos Of Yang Ya Xi Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



2 Comments


  1. jose

    she is so cute
    love the last few pics


  2. Johnny Handsome

    A very high class girl. My favorite model.



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.