Profiles

16 Jan ’11

Yang Qian Qian – Sexy Lingerie Model

Yang Qian Qian 杨茜茜, also known by her English name Kathy Yang, is a 20-year-old beautiful Shanghai model and Internet celebrity who is based in Dalian, Liaoning Province, Northeast China. Born on March 29th, 1990, Yang Qian Qian became popular on the Internet due to a set of hot lingerie photos.

More Photos Of Yang Qian Qian Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Yang Qian Qian Info

Other Name(s): Yang Qianqian, Kathy, Kathy Yang
Origin: Shanghai, China
Born: 29 March, 1990
Height: 170cm
Weight: 50kg
Blood Type: A
Occupation: model

More Photos Of Yang Qian Qian Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



5 Comments


  1. Yang Qian Qian looks like a giant in the white suit, a pretty giant who has a good body shape. But I don’t like the fact that models always claim they’re taller than their actual heights.


  2. lc

    Qian Qian is so sexy and cute with sexy lingerie.


  3. Carmine DeNicola

    Very sexy,friendly,she has nice smile but at the same time shes exciting.


  4. NoOne

    Nia may i ask u something ? who is the girl on the redflava icon , who used lingerie / g-string? number 2 from left? i search it but dont know till now
    thanks b4


    • Nia

      I don’t know her name either, I think she’s Taiwanese, working for a lingerie brand. If I find out more about her in the future, I’ll make a profile post for her.



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.