Profiles

15 Jan ’11

Xu Jia Yi – Pretty Nanjing Babe

Xu Jia Yi 徐嘉依, also known as Yvonne Xu, is a 21-year-old Chinese model and Internet celebrity from Nanjing, capital of Jiangsu Province. Xu Jia Yi was born on December 15th, 1989 and has lived in Europe for nearly ten years. Having studied in the London School of Commerce and The Hague University, Xu Jia Yi has posed for numerous fashion magazines and represented a number of cosmetic products, Chinese games, as well as many other commercial brands.

More Photos Of Xu Jia Yi Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Xu Jia Yi Info

Other Name(s): Xu Jiayi, Yvonne, Yvonne Xu
Origin: Nanjing, China
Born: 15 December, 1989
Height: 163cm
Weight: 44kg
Measurements: 35-24-35
Occupation: model

More Photos Of Xu Jia Yi Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



One Comment


  1. Is Xu Jia Yi really 21? Sometimes she looks like 31. Perhaps she got this mature look. :P



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.