Profiles

25 Feb ’11

Wu Meng Fei – Adorable Chinese Babe

Wu Meng Fei 吴梦菲, also known as Frida or Fei Fei, is a young and adorable Chinese fashion model and Internet Beauty who is currently based in Shanghai, China. Born on February 7th, 1989, Wu Meng Fei models for various online clothing shops on popular Chinese website Taobao 淘宝网.

More Photos Of Wu Meng Fei Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Wu Meng Fei Info

Other Name(s): Wu Mengfei, Frida, Frida Wu, Fei Fei
Origin: China
Born: 7 February, 1989
Occupation: model

More Photos Of Wu Meng Fei Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



9 Comments


  1. Very cute, I like this girl.


  2. Seen her in hot picks before. She has a really cute smile. She looks younger than 22. :P


  3. yuki

    so many cute photos there. theyre lovely. ^^


  4. jade

    That is a nice coat near the christmas tree.


  5. aure

    beautiful girl.


  6. Nuno

    Good fashion. cute asian poses. nice girl. xx


  7. Ollies

    looks like it was shot in tokyo 12 years ago …this style is so ol’skool


  8. anon

    Some models are just incapable of having more than one facial expression.



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.