Profiles

8 Feb ’11

Wen Dan Ni – Popular Long Leg Beauty

Wen Dan Ni 文丹妮, also known by her English name Danny, is a 20-year-old sexy and hot Asian model, car show girl and Internet celebrity from Xi’an, capital of Shanxi Province, Central China. With a height of 172cm (5’7’’), Wen Dan Ni is best known by her beautiful long legs which measure 109cm.

More Photos Of Wen Dan Ni Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Wen Dan Ni Info

Other Name(s): Wen Danni, Danny, Danny Wen
Origin: Xi’an, China
Born: 1 February, 1990
Height: 172cm
Weight: 42kg
Measurements: 32-24-33
Occupation: model

More Photos Of Wen Dan Ni Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



4 Comments


  1. rnr

    so many stunning girls in asia


  2. Never heard of her before, she is beautiful!!! Picture Wen Dan Ni 046 is..speechless.. ^_^


  3. I like this model. Why isn’t she doing more photoshoots!?


  4. tyler

    beautiful hair….



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.