Profiles

26 Apr ’11

Wang Zi Qi – Stunning Shanghai Babe

Wang Zi Qi 王子其 is a young and sexy Asian model, actress and Internet beauty from Shanghai, China. Born on April 11th, 1989, Wang Zi Qi has been featured in various Chinese magazines and TV commercials.

More Photos Of Wang Zi Qi Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Wang Zi Qi Info

Other Name(s): Wang Ziqi
Origin: Shanghai, China
Born: 11 April, 1987
Height: 167cm
Weight: 48kg
Measurements: 34-24-34
Occupation: model, actress

More Photos Of Wang Zi Qi Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



One Comment


  1. jesse

    stunning face but only one expression :P



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.