Profiles

5 Feb ’11

Wang Xin Yi – Young Attractive Model

Wang Xin Yi 王馨漪, aka Milla Wang,  is a 20-year-old beautiful and attractive Asian model, car show girl and actress from Beijing, China. Born on June 25th, 1990, Wang Xin Yi has posed for a number of national magazines and acted in several Chinese films. Occasionally, you can also see Wang Xin Yi on Chinese TV commercials.

More Photos Of Wang Xin Yi Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Wang Xin Yi Info

Other Name(s): Wang Xinyi, Milla Wang
Origin: Beijing, China
Born: 25 June, 1990
Height: 173cm
Weight: 52kg
Measurements: 34-23-35
Occupation: model, actress

More Photos Of Wang Xin Yi Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



5 Comments


  1. Gosh, she is stunning!!!! *^_^*


  2. Oh my, she’s drop dead gorgeous!


  3. zoey

    i want her body………


  4. tyler

    my goddess…. :D


  5. This is divine! The top pics look like Zhang Xin Yu, the police pics look like Natalie Portman. :D



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.