Profiles

11 Jan ’11

Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model

Wang Qiu Zi 王秋紫 is a 23-year-old beautiful Chinese model from Xi’an, Shanxi Province. Also known as Qi Qi 淇淇, Wang Qiu Zi was born on April 30th, 1987 and has worked as a model, actress and spokesperson for a few Chinese companies.

More Photos Of Wang Qiu Zi Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Wang Qiu Zi Info

Other Name(s): Wang Qiuzi, Qi Qi
Origin: Xi’an, China
Born: 30 April, 1987
Height: 168cm
Weight: 45kg
Measurements: 32-25-35
Occupation: model, actress

More Photos Of Wang Qiu Zi Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



3 Comments


  1. She is very beautiful indeed. It looks like every type of hairstyle suits her. :)


  2. My favourite one is the pictures with her hair tied up. Her fringe looks so lovely, the 8th picture (4 small pics together, she looks FAB in the last one).



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.