Profiles

7 Apr ’11

Song Zhen Zhen – New Fashion Babe

Song Zhen Zhen 宋真真 is a 22-year-old pretty and hot Asian fashion model and Internet beauty. Born on September 2nd, 1988, Song Zhen Zhen is currently based in Wenzhou, southeast of Zhejiang Province, East China.

More Photos Of Song Zhen Zhen Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Song Zhen Zhen Info

Other Name(s): Song Zhenzhen
Origin: Wenzhou, China
Born: 2 September, 1988
Height: 172cm
Weight: 49kg
Blood Type: B
Occupation: model

More Photos Of Song Zhen Zhen Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



One Comment


  1. xiaojie

    beautiful~~~



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.