Profiles

3 Jan ’11

Song Ge – Popular Internet Celebrity

Song Ge 宋鸽, also known as Sugar, is a 23-year-old Chinese model and internet celebrity from Nanjing, Jiangsu Province. Born on October 3rd, 1987, Song Ge became popular and known online for joining the Jiangsu couple TV show “Huan Xi Yuan Jia”.

More Photos Of Song Ge Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Song Ge Info

Other Name(s): Sugar, Sugar Song Ge
Origin: Nanjing, China
Born: 3 October, 1987
Height: 168cm
Weight: 48kg
Blood Type: B
Occupation: model

More Photos Of Song Ge Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



3 Comments


  1. She looks really different in some photos.


  2. H. S. Lee

    mediocre at best



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.