Profiles

22 Dec ’11

Ren Li Meng – Sexy Princess Mermaid

Ren Li Meng 任丽萌 is a beautiful and rising Chinese fashion model, car show girl and Internet celebrity from Tianjin, North China. Born on September 12th, 1988, Ren Li Meng is nicknamed “Princess Mermaid” due to a series of mermaid photo shoots.

More Photos Of Ren Li Meng Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Ren Li Meng Info

Other Name(s): Coco Ren, Meng Meng
Origin: Tianjin, China
Born: 12 September, 1988
Height: 175cm
Weight: 56kg
Measurements: 35-25-35
Blood Type: B
Occupation: model

More Photos Of Ren Li Meng Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



11 Comments


  1. jj

    very pretty, reminds me of yang qi han ^__^


  2. kojv

    ADORABLE!!!! :D


  3. sky

    really good photoshoots and makeup

    she’s lucky


  4. Carlos

    absolutely stunning + a new star


  5. rachel

    there’s no doubt she’s 175 cm, but how did they make her look so short in the mermaid shots?


  6. Justin

    I prefer Beeboo Xu Liang Liang, because of her more conservative shoots. I don’t know, maybe conservativeness is so rare that it is starting to become more attractive in women these days. Who wants a girl who poses like a slut for the public?


    • anony

      Well, it really depends. There are many ways to appreciate a woman’s beauty. Chinese girls? No, I don’t think they pose like sluts. Japanese girls do. Just look at Yuu Tejima’s photos.


      • Justin

        Amen. (sorry, i forgot that each person is surrounded by a different culture, and that opinion is highly unique between individuals)


    • jj

      if you have a good body you’d prob want to show it off.there should be an industry for any kinds of entertainment.


      • Justin

        Yeah, and I have a good-looking reproductive organ too. Wouldn’t it be a wonderful idea to show it off? Hmmm, and make it an industry as well. Wait a minute. I think there’s an industry for it already. Hmmmmm….


  7. hariz chunk

    hua hua hua



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.