Profiles

22 Feb ’11

Qing Chu – Sexy Kunming Model

Qing Chu 清楚, whose real name is Zhao Wen Qing 赵纹清, is a young and sexy Asian model and Internet beauty from Kunming, capital of Yunnan Province, Southwest China. Born on June 23rd, 1988, Qing Chu has been in various Chinese magazines and TV commercials.

More Photos Of Qing Chu Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Qing Chu Info

Other Name(s): Qingchu, Zhao Wen Qing, Zhao Wenqing
Origin: Kunming, China
Born: 23 June, 1988
Height: 160cm
Weight: 41kg
Measurements: 32-24-32
Occupation: model

More Photos Of Qing Chu Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



6 Comments


  1. yuki

    i love those b&w strippy socks. ^^


  2. pally

    hot hot hot i like her!


  3. I really like the first outfit. ^_^


  4. brian

    some artistic shoots there.


  5. tyler

    nice green……


  6. Zhao Wen Qing is very attractive young model, I wish her long career. Nice photo sets.



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.