Profiles

17 Apr ’11

Ma Yan Ling – Sexy Wuhan Babe

Ma Yan Ling 马艳伶, also known as Marina, is a young and sexy Asian model, car show girl, TV hostess and Internet beauty from Wuhan, capital of Hubei Province, Central China. Born on August 19th, 1989, Ma Yan Ling has been on quite a few Chinese TV shows.

More Photos Of Ma Yan Ling Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Ma Yan Ling Info

Other Name(s): Ma Yanling, Marina, Marina Ma
Origin: Wuhan, China
Born: 19 August, 1989
Height: 173cm
Weight: 50kg
Measurements: 33-25-34
Occupation: model, TV hostess

More Photos Of Ma Yan Ling Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



3 Comments


  1. TJ

    She is gorgeous. So what’s the law say, is the maximum people you can be in love with at one time? And is it by country? lol


  2. hehe

    i’ve seen those christmas photos before and now i know it’s ma yan ling! stunning! :D


  3. young

    nice legs.



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.