Profiles

28 Jan ’11

Liu Zi Xuan – Sexy Cover Girl From Hefei

Liu Zi Xuan 刘紫璇, also known as Cherrg Liu, is a hot and popular Asian model, actress and Internet celebrity from Hefei, capital of Anhui Province, East China. In the past few years, Liu Zi Xuan has changed her Chinese name from Liu Min 刘敏, 刘子璇 to 刘紫璇. Having graduated from the Central Academy of Drama in Beijing, Liu Zi Xuan became popular on the Internet due to a set of hot magazine cover shots.

More Photos Of Liu Zi Xuan Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Liu Zi Xuan Info

Other Name(s): Liu Zixuan, Cherrg, Cherrg Liu, Liu Min
Origin: Hefei, China
Born: 7 February, 1984
Height: 166cm
Weight: 43kg
Measurements: 35-25-35
Occupation: model, actress

More Photos Of Liu Zi Xuan Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



2 Comments


  1. Why does Liu Zi Xuan look so good at wide shots but not the other? :P


  2. Sometimes you can’t tell a girl’s age by looking at her photos, sometimes after you check a girl’s age you’re shocked. But Liu Zi Xuan does look like 25, 26.



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.