Profiles

18 Apr ’11

Liu Yu Xin – Promising Asian Actress

Liu Yu Xin 刘雨欣, also known by her English name Angel, is a young and promising Asian model and actress from Hunan Province, Central China. Born on March 13th, 1988, Liu Yu Xin was crowned Miss Asia 2005 and has impressed the audience with her charisma and acting skills in the Chinese film “Mulan” 花木兰.

More Photos Of Liu Yu Xin Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Liu Yu Xin Info

Other Name(s): Liu Yuxin, Angel, Angel Liu
Origin: Hunan, China
Born: 13 March, 1988
Height: 170cm
Weight: 45kg
Measurements: 35-23-36
Occupation: model, actress

More Photos Of Liu Yu Xin Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



4 Comments


  1. siaaali

    liu yu xin looks so delicate, elegant and interesting. :D


  2. It is Liu YuXin, and Hunan Province girls are the most beautiful girls in all of Asia. True.


  3. Sunny

    I love her,
    It doesn’t matter where from i am and where from she is, important thing is love.
    We shall never met but still i will be keeping storage for her in my heart lifelong.


  4. jude

    versatile, indeed promising.



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>