Profiles

20 Feb ’11

Liu Yu Qing – Beautiful Fashion Model

Liu Yu Qing 刘雨晴, also known as Qing Xiao Bao 晴小宝 or Balla, is a beautiful and popular Chinese fashion model and Internet celebrity from Dalian, Liaoning Province, Northeast China. Liu Yu Qing was born on August 10th, 1986. Other than modelling, Liu Yu Qing does photo editing for a living as well.

More Photos Of Liu Yu Qing Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Liu Yu Qing Info

Other Name(s): Liu Yuqing, Qing Xiao Bao, Qing Xiaobao, Balla
Origin: Dalian, China
Born: 10 August, 1986
Height: 173cm
Weight: 53kg
Blood Type: B
Occupation: model, photo editor

More Photos Of Liu Yu Qing Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



4 Comments


  1. yuki

    beautiful, especially the lingerie set. ^^


  2. tyler

    pretty girl…..


  3. Kayla

    some nice photos in this post. :)


  4. Liu Yu Qing is a charming girl. ^-^



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.