Profiles

12 Jan ’11

Li Shuo Nan – New Hot Internet Girl

Li Shuo Nan 李朔楠 is an 18-year-old pretty Chinese model, student and Internet celerity. Born on August 17th, 1992, Li Shuo Nan is one of the youngest Chinese models we have in our gallery. She is said to be born in the famous ancient city of Xi’an, located in Shanxi Province in the central part of Mainland China.

More Photos Of Li Shuo Nan Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Li Shuo Nan Info

Other Name(s): Li Shuonan
Origin: Xi’an, China
Born: 17 August, 1992
Height: 167cm
Weight: 50kg
Occupation: model, student

 

More Photos Of Li Shuo Nan Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



One Comment


  1. A fresh look here, but she doesn’t have many professional photos. :(



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.