Profiles

15 Mar ’11

Huang Fu Lin – Pretty Yueyang Girl

Huang Fu Lin 黄馥琳 is a young and hot Asian model and Internet celebrity from Yueyang, Hunan Province, South Central China. Born on November 11th, 1988, Huang Fu Lin has also worked as an expo show girl and spokesperson for magazines and websites.

More Photos Of Huang Fu Lin Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Huang Fu Lin Info

Other Name(s): Huang Fulin
Origin: Yueyang, China
Born: 11 November, 1988
Height: 163cm
Weight: 40kg
Blood Type: O
Occupation: model

More Photos Of Huang Fu Lin Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



6 Comments


  1. rodjp

    hotttttt~~


  2. zoey

    such a cute girl..


  3. miazon

    Some pretty hot pictures there!


  4. Nemon can really take good photos. thumbs up! ;)


  5. azushee

    i like how she poses sometimes. she’s got gorgeous eyes.


  6. will

    she doesn’t look amazingly beautiful, but she makes me remember her. ;)



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.