Profiles

3 Mar ’11

Hou Yu Han – Promising New Star

Hou Yu Han 侯宇涵, also known as Lesley, is a young and promising Asian model and Internet celebrity from Kunming, capital of Yunnan Province, Southwest China. Born on July 6th, 1991, Hou Yu Han studies at the Minzu University of China in Beijing, majoring in dancing. Other than modelling, Hou Yu Han has participated in quite a few music videos, commercial shoots and stage performances.

More Photos Of Hou Yu Han Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Hou Yu Han Info

Other Name(s): Hou Yuhan, Lesley, Lesley Hou
Origin: Kunming, China
Born: 6 July, 1991
Height: 170cm
Weight: 49kg
Measurements: 34-25-35
Occupation: model, student

More Photos Of Hou Yu Han Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

 



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



8 Comments


  1. yuki

    omg, photo 639 is the best and cutest i’ve ever seen. ^^


  2. jayson

    a total killer really! the second last photo looks like Elva Hsiao. they have similar big smile. :P


  3. bubblegum

    interesting fashion shoots. love them.


  4. Some cool fashion there. ;)


  5. pankei

    unique looks!


  6. jade

    well done on your makeup. >-<


  7. Roger

    Wish her a good and long career, interesting photo set, make up and outfit.



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.