Profiles

18 Mar ’11

Hong Zi Ting – Popular Xiamen Babe

Hong Zi Ting 洪紫婷, also known as Yumi, is a 22-year-old pretty and popular Asian model and Internet celebrity from Xiamen, Fujian Province, Southeast China. Born on August 31st, 1988, Hong Zi Ting has won a couple of national modelling competitions. Hong Zi Ting has also been on famous Jiangsu TV programme Xing Fu Wan Dian Ming 幸福晚点名.

More Photos Of Hong Zi Ting Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Hong Zi Ting Info

Other Name(s): Hong Ziting, Yumi, Yumi Hong
Origin: Xiamen, China
Born: 31 August, 1988
Height: 168cm
Weight: 47kg
Measurements: 33-23-34
Occupation: model

More Photos Of Hong Zi Ting Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



6 Comments


  1. tyler

    cute face……


  2. bubblegum

    excellent makeup and closeup shots!


  3. oppp

    her legs are so thin..


  4. oppp

    she should be called the most skinny legs babe


  5. Jae Yam

    cool fashion really


  6. matty chou

    SHE IS SOOOOOOOOO HOT!
    CUTE PICS BABE!!! :DDDDDDDDDDD



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.