Profiles

21 Feb ’11

He Xiao Miao – Cute Internet Girl

He Xiao Miao 何小苗, better known as Hera Miao Miao 苗苗, is a popular and adorable Chinese Internet celebrity and student from Beijing, China. Born on October 2nd, 1988, He Xiao Miao runs an online clothing shop. Apart from modelling for her own shop, He Xiao Miao updates her blog regularly and has a large amount of Internet fans and readers.

More Photos Of He Xiao Miao Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

He Xiao Miao Info

Other Name(s): He Xiaomiao, Hera, Hera He, Hera Miao Miao
Origin: Beijing, China
Born: 2 October, 1988
Height: 164cm
Weight: 45kg
Occupation: model, student

More Photos Of He Xiao Miao Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



7 Comments


  1. SUPER CUTE!!!!! *^_^*


  2. yuki

    stylish outfits and boots. ^^


  3. She doesn’t look Chinese?!


  4. HERA

    HERA MIAO MIAO IS THE BEST!!!!!! <3<3<3


  5. Some good fashion here. Her eyes are beautiful! She seems to change her hairstyle a lot. Or are those wigs? :P


  6. tyler

    cute babyface, good makeup and outfits….


  7. Anonymous

    cutee .DDD



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.