Profiles

22 Mar ’11

Gu Li Na Zha – Popular Young Model

Gu Li Na Zha 古力娜扎, also known by her English name Meina, is a 18-year-old beautiful and popular Asian model, dancer-actress and Internet celebrity from Ürümqi, capital of Xinjiang, China. Born on May 2nd, 1992, Gu Li Na Zha started modelling at the age of 16. Netizens often compare Gu Li Na Zha with famous Chinese actress Ning Jing 宁静 due to their resemblance.

More Photos Of Gu Li Na Zha Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Gu Li Na Zha Info

Other Name(s): Guli Nazha, Meina
Origin: Ürümqi, China
Born: 2 May, 1992
Height: 172cm
Weight: 50kg
Occupation: model, dancer, actress

More Photos Of Gu Li Na Zha Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



7 Comments


  1. ethan

    a very pretty and exotic girl~


  2. tee

    at first she doesnt look like chinese but then i think she is a very beautiful chinese girl :D


  3. yuki

    i like this new model. ^^


  4. jose

    NICE ONE!!! :D


  5. highfive

    the last photo is ace!!!!!!! more like that ok?


  6. lmc

    she’s chinese minority right?



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.