Profiles

21 Apr ’11

Feng Yu Zhi – Sexy Chengdu Model

Feng Yu Zhi 冯雨芝 is a sexy and rising Asian model and Internet beauty from Chengdu, capital of Sichuan Province, Southwest China. Born on July 30th, 1988, Feng Yu Zhi has also studied Latin dance and music before.

More Photos Of Feng Yu Zhi Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Feng Yu Zhi Info

Other Name(s): Feng Yuzhi
Origin: Chengdu, China
Born: 30 July, 1988
Height: 165cm
Weight: 46kg
Measurements: 35-24-35
Occupation: model

More Photos Of Feng Yu Zhi Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



6 Comments


  1. oppp

    i love this new girl. :D


  2. nil

    the photos with the car are hot.


  3. gosh her body is perfect,china has endless big boobs babes,with photos like this everyday its getting worrying cos one cant focus..


  4. wow big boobs + sharp arse,what more can u ask for esp that one with her arse facing,makes one wanna..


  5. jude

    big boobs don’t lie.



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.