Profiles

22 Mar ’11

Fan Shi Qi – Sexy Tangshan Model

Fan Shi Qi 范诗琪 is a young and sexy Asian model and online celebrity from Tangshan, Hebei Province, North China. Born on January 23rd, 1989, Fan Shi Qi became popular on the Internet due to a set of sexy nurse photos. During her modelling career, Fan Shi Qi has produced many hot lingerie shoots.

More Photos Of Fan Shi Qi Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Fan Shi Qi Info

Other Name(s): Fan Shiqi
Origin: Tangshan, China
Born: 23 January, 1989
Height: 161cm
Weight: 42kg
Occupation: model

More Photos Of Fan Shi Qi Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



6 Comments


  1. highfive

    very nice body indeed. :D :D


  2. XD

    so many hot asian girls ~~


  3. andrew

    Awesome model, looks like she’s got a lot of ideas. the last two pics have a cool avril lavigne feel. not bad at all.


  4. Tx

    she is quite hot, even though her face is not the most beautiful.


  5. lynn

    many sexy pics here. :)


  6. Cm Goth

    very seductive



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.