Profiles

29 Jan ’11

Cheng Xiao Fan – Doll Like Internet Babe

Cheng Xiao Fan 程小烦 is a 22-year-old hot Asian model and Internet celebrity who is often mistaken as a high school girl due to her doll-like close-up pictures. Cheng Xiao Fan was born on November 6th, 1988 in Tianjin City, North China. Besides modelling and playing the accordion, Cheng Xiao Fan is fond of photography and music.

More Photos Of Cheng Xiao Fan Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Cheng Xiao Fan Info

Other Name(s): Cheng Xiaofan
Origin: Tianjin, China
Born: 6 November, 1988
Height: 168cm
Weight: 45kg
Measurements: 34-26-34
Occupation: model

More Photos Of Cheng Xiao Fan Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



One Comment


  1. She looks very good inside the car.



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.