Profiles

10 Jan ’11

Chen Yi Fan – Young Actress From Beijng

Chen Yi Fan 陈怡凡 is a young and popular Chinese model, actress and internet celebrity from Beijing, China. Born on October 2nd, 1986 and graduated from Northumbria University in England, Chen Yi Fan gained popularity through the famous Jiangsu dating TV show “Fei Cheng Wu Rao” (If You Are The One) 非诚勿扰.

More Photos Of Chen Yi Fan Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Chen Yi Fan Info

Other Name(s): Chen Yifan
Origin: Beijing, China
Born: 2 October, 1986
Height: 171cm
Weight: 50kg
Measurements: 34-24-35
Occupation: model, actress

More Photos Of Chen Yi Fan Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



One Comment


  1. I can’t believe how she could have some amazingly hot photos and then, some bad ones that suck so much!!!???? She needs to take more modelling lessons!



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.