Profiles

14 May ’11

Chen Chao Zi – Sexy Football Babe

Chen Chao Zi 陈朝子 is a young and hot Asian model, football babe and dance instructor from Guangdong Province, China. Born on April 4th, 1989, Chen Chao Zi became popular on the Internet due to a set of hot football pictures.

More Photos Of Chen Chao Zi Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Chen Chao Zi Info

Other Name(s): Chen Chaozi
Origin: Guangdong, China
Born: 4 April, 1989
Height: 170cm
Weight: 50kg
Measurements: 31-25-35
Occupation: model, dance instructor

More Photos Of Chen Chao Zi Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



7 Comments


  1. nice

    :) a very unique look

    photos by mingyu is superb


  2. TJ

    Wow is all I can say


  3. mukanya g nahan mas bro…..
    i like this face


    • nakal

      kocoklah….emang mirip cewe indonesia….mungkin cewe indonesia ngak sexy kayak gitu…..cewe indo emang cuman setor muka aja.ngak berani buka buka..bodynya kadang kegendutan tapi masih berani…makanya ini selama udah ketemu yang cocok….ya kocoklah…..


  4. melon

    love this babe from China,thanks.


  5. jude

    pretty but forgetable.



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>