Hot Picks

11 Sep ’11

Top Asian Models – September 2011

Mu Qi Mi Ya – Minase Yashiro – Ryu Ji Hye

More pictures at the bottom of the post & at our gallery : Red Flava Gallery

Number 1: Mu Qi Mi Ya 母其弥雅

 

More Photos Of Mu Qi Mi Ya Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Mu Qi Mi Ya Info

Origin: Chuxiong, China
Born: 24 May, 1987
Height: 172cm
Weight: 50kg
Measurements: 34-24-35
Occupation: model, yoga instructor

Number 2: Minase Yashiro 八代みなせ

More Photos Of Minase Yashiro Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

 Minase Yashiro Info

Other Name(s): Yashiro Minase
Origin: Gifu Prefecture, Japan
Born: 3 February, 1985
Height: 165cm
Measurements: 35-23-35
Blood Type: O
Occupation: model, actress

Number 3: Ryu Ji Hye 류지혜

More Photos Of Ryu Ji Hye Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Ryu Ji Hye Info

Origin: South Korea
Born: 28 October, 1989
Height: 174cm
Weight: 49kg
Measurements: 35-24-35
Occupation: model, race queen

More Pictures

Mu Qi Mi Ya

Minase Yashiro

Ryu Ji Hye

Lots more pictures can be found at our gallery : Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



7 Comments


  1. pally

    FABULOUS!!!!!


  2. xinshi

    love yashiro

    <3


  3. jw

    mu qi mi ya looks awesome in the cosplay outfit and bikini.


  4. Trafalgar Law

    I like Mu Qi Mi Ya would of thought Zhou Wei Tong and Zhang Xin Yu would be the top asain models though I guess they haven’t done too much recently.


  5. budi

    hey does anybody know what is lee ji woo doing now?
    is she retired?
    ooh i miss her so much


  6. Carl

    I personally favor Minase Yashiro, she is really stunning model with very innocent look and amazing eyes.



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.