Hot Picks

11 Oct ’11

Top Asian Models – October 2011

Li Ying Zhi – Nozomi Sasaki – Bang Eun Young

More pictures at the bottom of the post & at our gallery : Red Flava Gallery

Number 1: Li Ying Zhi 李颖芝

More Photos Of Li Ying Zhi Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Li Ying Zhi Info

Other Name(s): Li Yingzhi
Origin: Qingdao, China
Born: 4 October
Height: 177cm
Weight: 50kg
Measurements: 34-24-35
Occupation: model, actress

Number 2: Nozomi Sasaki 佐々木希

More Photos Of Nozomi Sasaki Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Nozomi Sasaki info

Other Name(s): Sasaki Nozomi
Origin: Akita Prefecture, Japan
Born: 8 February, 1988
Height: 168cm
Weight: 47kg
Measurements: 32B-23-33
Occupation: actress, model

Number 3: Bang Eun Young 방은영

More Photos Of Bang Eun Young Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Bang Eun Young Info

Origin: South Korea
Born: 3 February, 1986
Height: 172cm
Weight: 45kg
Measurements: 32-23-33
Occupation: model, race queen

More Pictures

Li Ying Zhi

Nozomi Sasaki

Bang Eun Young

Lots more pictures can be found at our gallery : Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



4 Comments


  1. archie11

    How amazing! love them all!


  2. yeon

    i prefer nozomi sasaki


  3. Toro Hùng

    Oh wow..



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.