Hot Picks

8 Nov ’11

Top Asian Models – November 2011

Shi Zi Jia – Rina Akiyama – Lee Eun Hye

More pictures at the bottom of the post & at our gallery : Red Flava Gallery

Number 1: Shi Zi Jia 诗梓佳

More Photos Of Shi Zi Jia Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Shi Zi Jia Info

Other Name(s): Shi Zijia, Kitty, Kitty Shi
Origin: Beijing, China
Born: 24 May, 1990
Height: 168cm
Weight: 50kg
Measurements: 34-25-35
Occupation: model

Number 2: Rina Akiyama 秋山莉奈

More Photos Of Rina Akiyama Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Rina Akiyama Info

Other Name(s): Akiyama Rina
Origin: Tokyo, Japan
Born: 26 September, 1985
Height: 163cm
Weight: 45kg
Measurements: 34-23-36
Occupation: gravure idol, actress, tarento

Number 3: Lee Eun Hye 이은혜

More Photos Of Lee Eun Hye Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Lee Eun Hye Info

Origin: South Korea
Occupation: model

More Pictures

Shi Zi Jia

Rina Akiyama

Lee Eun Hye

Lots more pictures can be found at our gallery : Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



9 Comments


  1. taz

    wow all three are so beautiful and hot!!!!! :D :D


  2. rodjp

    i prefer rina akiyama

    but lee eun hye is really good at taking pics


  3. C3q3q3q

    shi is way too sexy


  4. yuki

    really adore the school girl outfit. ^_^


  5. hg

    the last photo is my fave.


  6. azushee

    i dont think Lee Eun Hye ranks the third here….

    x


  7. ving

    good outfits there ;)


  8. Pierre Drolet

    I’d really to meet all of you for personnal night and sexe party!


  9. nik

    i think that lee eun hye ranks 1st.
    because she has sexy legs.



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.