Hot Picks

3 May ’11

Top Asian Models – May 2011

Yuu Tejima – Feng Yu Zhi – Kim In Ae

More pictures at the bottom of the post & at our gallery : Red Flava Gallery

Number 1: Yuu Tejima 手島優


More Photos Of Yuu Tejima Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Yuu Tejima Info

Other Name(s): Tejima Yuu
Origin: Tochigi Prefecture, Japan
Born: 27 August, 1984
Height: 165cm
Weight: 47kg
Measurements: 37I-22-34
Occupation: model, gravure idol, actress

Number 2: Feng Yu Zhi 冯雨芝


More Photos Of Feng Yu Zhi Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Feng Yu Zhi Info

Other Name(s): Feng Yuzhi
Origin: Chengdu, China
Born: 30 July
Height: 165cm
Weight: 46kg
Measurements: 35-24-35
Occupation: model

Number 3: Kim In Ae 김인애


More Photos Of Kim In Ae Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Kim In Ae Info

Origin: South Korea
Occupation: model

More Pictures

Yuu Tejima





Feng Yu Zhi


Kim In Ae



Lots more pictures can be found at our gallery : Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



4 Comments


  1. yin

    feng yu zhi and yuu tejima are super hot!!!!!!


  2. cc

    kim in ae ftw<3333


  3. Ross

    I don’t know which one I like the most, they are all adorable and so beautiful. Words are not enough to describe the beauty of Asian woman.



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.