Hot Picks

1 Mar ’11

Top Asian Models – March 2011

He Jing – Kim Ha Yul – Mai Nishida

More pictures at the bottom of the post & at our gallery : Red Flava Gallery

Number 1 : He Jing 何静


More Photos Of He Jing Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

He Jing Info

Other Name(s): Momo, Momo He
Origin: Handan, China
Born: 4 June, 1988
Height: 166cm
Weight: 44kg
Measurements: 34-23-35
Occupation: model, actress

Number 2: Kim Ha Yul 김하율


More Photos Of Kim Ha Yul Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Kim Ha Yul Info

Origin: South Korea
Born: 18 October, 1986
Height: 168cm
Weight: 46kg
Measurements: 33-25-34
Occupation: model, race queen

Number 3 : Mai Nishida 西田麻衣


More Photos Of Mai Nishida Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Mai Nishida Info

Other Name(s): Nishida Mai
Origin: Kyoto, Japan
Born: 23 March, 1989
Height: 158cm
Measurements: 35G-23-32
Blood Type: O
Occupation: model, gravure idol, actress

More Pictures

He Jing




Kim Ha Yul



Mai Nishida




Lots more pictures can be found at our gallery : Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Flava
Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , ,


About the Author

Flava
Flava, Redflava writer.



8 Comments


  1. yuki

    love all the photos. they’re all good and sexy. ^^


  2. brian

    momo he jing is the best in the list i think.


  3. All three are good models. I slightly prefer Kim Ha Yul. She’s got this mature look that attracts me. :P


  4. Mai Nishida FTW!!!!!!!!! <3


  5. tyler

    awesome choices…….


  6. jayson

    they all have different modeling styles, all mesmerizing.


  7. tama

    he jing is so beautiful and sexy! ^__^


  8. khybabe

    Kim Ha Yul is the best.



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.