Hot Picks

1 Jun ’11

Top Asian Models – June 2011

Risa Yoshiki – Jin Mei Xin – Choi Yu Jung

More pictures at the bottom of the post & at our gallery : Red Flava Gallery

Number 1: Risa Yoshiki 吉木りさ

More Photos Of Risa Yoshiki Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Risa Yoshiki Info

Other Name(s): Yoshiki Risa
Origin: Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Born: 27 July, 1987
Height: 162cm
Blood Type: AB
Measurements: 31-23-35
Occupation: model, ballad singer

Number 2: Jin Mei Xin 金美辛

More Photos Of Jin Mei Xin Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Jin Mei Xin Info

Other Name(s): Jin Meixin, Olwen, Olwen Jin
Origin: Yantai, China
Born: 21 August, 1989
Height: 175cm
Weight: 50kg
Measurements: 34-22-35
Occupation: model

Number 3: Choi Yu Jung 최유정

More Photos Of Choi Yu Jung Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Choi Yu Jung Info

Origin: South Korea
Born: 30 January, 1982
Height: 172cm
Weight: 49kg
Measurements: 33-24-37
Occupation: model, race queen

More Pictures

Risa Yoshiki




Jin Mei Xin





Choi Yu Jung




Lots more pictures can be found at our gallery : Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



5 Comments


  1. taz

    i like them all! :D


  2. ginger

    ;) risa yoshiki is cute, jin mei xin is sexy, choi yu jung is hot.


  3. melon

    wow wow wow Risa,yeah


  4. matty chou

    jin mei xin is FUCKING fine



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.