Hot Picks

4 Jul ’11

Top Asian Models – July 2011

Lin Ke Tong – Cha Sun Hwa – Yui Koike

More pictures at the bottom of the post & at our gallery : Red Flava Gallery

Number 1: Lin Ke Tong 林柯彤


More Photos Of Lin Ke Tong Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Lin Ke Tong Info

Other Name(s): Juliet, Tongtong, Xiao Long Nv
Origin: Wuhan, China
Born: 20 September, 1988
Height: 172cm
Weight: 48kg
Occupation: model

Number 2: Cha Sun Hwa 차선화


More Photos Of Cha Sun Hwa Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Cha Sun Hwa Info

Other Name(s): Cha Seon Hwa
Origin: South Korea
Occupation: model, race queen

Number 3: Yui Koike 小池唯


More Photos Of Yui Koike Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Yui Koike Info

Other Name(s): Koike Yui
Origin: Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Born: 4 April, 1991
Height: 156cm
Blood Type: A
Measurements: 31-24-33
Occupation: model, gravure idol, actress

More Pictures

Lin Ke Tong





Cha Sun Hwa



Yui Koike



Lots more pictures can be found at our gallery : Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



5 Comments


  1. hoshi

    theyre all so cute ^__^


  2. rachel

    i like lin’s body, cha’s face and yui’s smile. :P


  3. Juliet lin ke tong so cute…..


  4. Rami

    sooooooooooooooo cute like it so much


  5. juliet fanatic

    that is rightfully for juliet.for me she is the most beautiful person!



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.