Hot Picks

1 Jan ’11

Top Asian Models – January 2011

Aya Kiguchi – Zhao Yu Fei – Choi Byul I

More pictures at the bottom of the post & at our gallery : Red Flava Gallery

Number 1 : Aya Kiguchi 木口亜矢

More Photos Of Aya Kiguchi Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Other Name(s): Kiguchi Aya
Origin: Kanagawa, Japan
Born: 11 October, 1985
Height: 158cm
Measurements: 35-22-34
Occupation: gravure idol, actress

Number 2 : Zhao Yu Fei 赵雨菲

More Photos Of Zhao Yu Fei Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Other Name(s): Miranda
Origin: Chengdu, China
Born: 10 June, 1989
Height: 172cm
Weight: 46kg
Measurements: 34-24-34
Occupation: model

 

Number 3 : Choi Byul I 최별이

More Photos Of Choi Byul I Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Other Name(s): Choi Byeol Yee
Origin: South Korea
Height: 174cm
Occupation: model, race queen

More Pictures

Aya Kiguchi

Zhao Yu Fei

 

Choi Byul I

Lots more pictures can be found at our gallery : Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Flava
Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , ,


About the Author

Flava
Flava, Redflava writer.



2 Comments


  1. Even though Choi Byul I has some bad photos, she looks stunning here.


  2. fandh

    nice girl..



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.