Hot Picks

1 Feb ’11

Top Asian Models – February 2011

Zhang Xin Yu – Mikie Hara – Park Hyun Sun

More pictures at the bottom of the post & at our gallery : Red Flava Gallery

Number 1 : Zhang Xin Yu 张馨予

More Photos Of Zhang Xin Yu Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Zhang Xin Yu Info

Other Name(s): Viann, Yan Zi (Swallow)
Origin: Kunshan, China
Born: 28 March, 1987
Height: 168cm
Weight: 49kg
Measurements: 35D-24-35
Occupation: model, actress, singer

Number 2 : Mikie Hara 原幹恵

More Photos Of Mikie Hara Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Mikie Hara Info

Other Name(s): Hara Mikie
Born: 3 July, 1987
Height: 163cm
Measurements: 37G-24-35
Occupation: gravure idol, actress

Number 3 : Park Hyun Sun 박현선

More Photos Of Park Hyun Sun Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Park Hyun Sun Info

Origin: South Korea
Occupation: model, actress

More Pictures

Zhang Xin Yu

Mikie Hara

Park Hyun Sun

Lots more pictures can be found at our gallery : Red Flava Gallery

 



More articles by »
Written by: Flava
Tags: , , , , , , , , , , ,


About the Author

Flava
Flava, Redflava writer.



3 Comments


  1. All are super hot, Zhang Xin Yu and Park Hyun Sun have beautiful legs!!!


  2. Josh

    Interesting classification and I can not think about anything better. Really stunning models.



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.