Hot Picks

3 Dec ’11

Top Asian Models – December 2011

Ye Zi Xuan - Niwa Mikiho - Lee Sung Hwa

More pictures at the bottom of the post & at our gallery : Red Flava Gallery

Number 1: Ye Zi Xuan 叶梓萱

More Photos Of Ye Zi Xuan Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Ye Zi Xuan Info

Other Name(s): Ye Zixuan, Yoyiki.Una
Origin: Shanghai, China
Born: 14 November, 1989
Height: 171cm
Weight: 43kg
Measurements: 33-22-33
Occupation: model, student

Number 2: Niwa Mikiho 丹羽未来帆

More Photos Of Niwa Mikiho Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Niwa Mikiho Info

Other Name(s): Mikiho Niwa, Mikki みっきー
Origin: Tochigi Prefecture, Japan
Born: 27 September, 1989
Height: 165cm
Weight: 44kg
Measurements: 31-22-31
Occupation: model, gravure idol, actress

Number 3: Lee Sung Hwa 이성화

More Photos Of Lee Sung Hwa Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Lee Sung Hwa Info

Other Name(s): Lee Sung-hwa
Origin: South Korea
Born: 11 September, 1986
Height: 173cm
Weight: 51kg
Measurements: 34-25-35
Occupation: model, race queen

More Pictures

Ye Zi Xuan

Niwa Mikiho

Lee Sung Hwa



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



5 Comments


  1. bubblegum

    Ye Zi Xuan – beautiful

    Niwa Mikiho – cute

    Lee Sung Hwa – sexy

    :D


  2. iheartu

    ye zi xuan is my fave there


  3. juunho

    i like all the pics

    thx for sharing :)


  4. tino

    lee sung hwa looks very good with makeup


  5. archie11

    based on the photos i think niwa tops it but yzx is such a pretty girl.



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>