Hot Picks

1 Apr ’11

Top Asian Models – April 2011

Yumi Sugimoto – Im Ji Hye – Zhou Wei

More pictures at the bottom of the post & at our gallery : Red Flava Gallery

Number 1 : Yumi Sugimoto 杉本有美

Yumi Sugimoto 367 japanese photos

More Photos Of Yumi Sugimoto Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Yumi Sugimoto Info

Other Name(s): Sugimoto Yumi
Origin: Osaka, Japan
Born: 1 April, 1989
Height: 167cm
Blood Type: A
Measurements: 33C-23-33
Occupation: model, gravure idol, actress, singer

Number 2 : Im Ji Hye 임지혜

More Photos Of Im Ji Hye Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Im Ji Hye Info

Other Name(s): Lim Ji Hye
Origin: South Korea
Born: 14 February, 1986
Height: 172cm
Weight: 49kg
Measurements: 37F-24-37
Occupation: actress, model, race queen

Number 3 : Zhou Wei 周薇

More Photos Of Zhou Wei Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Zhou Wei Info

Other Name(s): Ivy, Ivy Zhou, Xiao Wei
Origin: China
Born: 22 August
Height: 165cm
Weight: 46kg
Measurements: 34-25-34
Occupation: model, actress

More Pictures

Yumi Sugimoto


Yumi Sugimoto 110 japanese photos

Yumi Sugimoto 83 japanese photos

Yumi Sugimoto 96 japanese photos

Yumi Sugimoto 282 japanese photos

Yumi Sugimoto 243 japanese photos


Im Ji Hye

ImJiHye190 korean photos

ImJiHye155 korean photos

JiHye21 korean photos

ImJiHye285 korean photos

ImJiHye265 korean photos

ImJiHye250 korean photos

ImJiHye9 korean photos

ImJiHye245 korean photos

ImJiHye249 korean photos

ImJiHye222 korean photos

Zhou Wei

zhouwei30 chinese

zhouwei18 chinese


17e8c2e5 d5a8 41ce b7b0 7f1cc90a3752 chinese

zhouwei57 chinese


Lots more pictures can be found at our gallery : Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Flava
Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , ,


About the Author

Flava
Flava, Redflava writer.



3 Comments


  1. bluerace

    theyre all beautiful and hot
    have their own style


  2. Nia

    I can’t even pick my favourite model here! I like all three of them. Yumi Sugimoto is spontaneous, Im Ji Hye is elegant and glamorous, and Zhou Wei is so funky and alluring. Haha. :P Hope they’ll take more interesting photo shoots in the future.


  3. kenny

    hot quirky girls…



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.