Profiles

15 Aug ’10

Li Yufen – Hot Idol from Taiwan

Li Yufen ( 李毓芬 ), also known as Tia Li, is a popular model and actress from Taiwan. Yufen is often referred to as Little Vivian Hsu ( 徐若瑄 ) due to her strong resemblance. In recent years, Yufen’s popularity has increased remarkably due to her plastic surgery rumours and her close relationship with Taiwanese superstar Show Luo ( 罗志祥 ).

Li Yufen Info

Other Name(s): Li Yu Fen, Tia, Tia Li
Origin: Taiwan
Born: 11 May, 1985
Height: 163cm
Weight: 43kg
Measurements: 32C-23-35
Occupation: actress, model



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



6 Comments


  1. Nice maid cosplay!


  2. Tia Li is overrated! :S


  3. Mark G

    She looks like the girl next door.

    The first hairstyle suits her best. But the name Tia doesnt quite fit her.


  4. Matthew lin

    Hello Tia li pretty sexy Asian Taiwanese girl actress and model I’m Matthew Lin sexy Asian man Thai and vietnam I wish we could meet in real life so u could be my girlfriend for love sex romance.



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.