Profiles

3 Aug ’10

Angel Hong – Sexy Taiwanese Dancer

Angel Hong ( 洪诗涵 ) is a popular and regular TV guest to the Taiwanese variety show “Wo Ai Hei Se Bang Bang Tang” ( 我爱黑涩棒棒堂 ), which focuses on developing and promoting potential young showbiz stars. Aside from taking cute and beautiful photos, Angel is mostly known for her sexy and powerful dance (video below).

Angel Hong Info

Real Name: Hong Shi Han
Other Name(s): Hong Xiao Shi ( 洪小诗 ), Hu Ya Shi, Feng Yan Shi
Origin: Taipei, Taiwan
Born: 7 January, 1988
Height: 165cm
Weight: 50kg
Measurements: 34B-25-35
Occupation: actress, model, student



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



2 Comments


  1. Tombo-san

    Cute.


  2. Love the first picture, the cutest Taiwanese I’ve ever seen. :O



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.